Jogadores

Guarda-redes

João Sousa
62

João Sousa 14 anos

João Silva
74

João Silva 14 anos

Guilherme Fernandes
83

Guilherme Fernandes 14 anos

Defesa

Rodrigo Pereira
57

Rodrigo Pereira 14 anos

Dinis Santos
59

Dinis Santos 14 anos

Marco Batista
79

Marco Batista 15 anos

Pedro Sarilho
81

Pedro Sarilho 14 anos

Guilherme Sapateiro
85

Guilherme Sapateiro 15 anos

Afonso Lima
86

Afonso Lima 14 anos

Rodrigo Monteiro
96

Rodrigo Monteiro 14 anos

João Calçada
97

João Calçada 14 anos

Médio

André Assunção
72

André Assunção 14 anos

Miguel Canato
77

Miguel Canato 14 anos

Diogo Travassos
80

Diogo Travassos 14 anos

Henrique Abelho
84

Henrique Abelho 14 anos

Miguel Rodrigues
88

Miguel Rodrigues 14 anos

Bruno Santos
91

Bruno Santos 14 anos

Guilherme Martins
99

Guilherme Martins 14 anos

Avançado

Gabriel Bettencourt
11

Gabriel Bettencourt 13 anos

Bernardo Cerqueira
56

Bernardo Cerqueira 14 anos

Luis Vieira
69

Luis Vieira 15 anos

Diogo Laurindo
70

Diogo Laurindo 14 anos

Bruno Silva
76

Bruno Silva 14 anos

Gonçalo Alves
89

Gonçalo Alves 14 anos

Rodrigo Nunes
90

Rodrigo Nunes 14 anos

Gonçalo Silva
94

Gonçalo Silva 14 anos

Staff

Pedro Ramos

Pedro Ramos Treinador

Daniel Cardoso

Daniel Cardoso T. Adjunto

Ricardo Campos

Ricardo Campos T. Adjunto

Agenda

  • Jornada 15 09-02-2020
    CD Os Pelezinhos vs Vitoria FC
  • Jornada 16 16-02-2020
    Cd Cova da Piedade vs CD Os Pelezinhos
  • Jornada 17 01-03-2020
    CD Os Pelezinhos vs Ass. D. Quinta do Conde
  • Jornada 18 08-03-2020
    CD Os Pelezinhos vs Palmelense Fc
  • Jornada 19 15-03-2020
    C Olimpico Montijo vs CD Os Pelezinhos
  • Jornada 20 22-03-2020
    CD Os Pelezinhos vs União SC
  • Jornada 21 29-03-2020
    GD Sesimbra vs CD Os Pelezinhos
  • Jornada 22 05-04-2020
    CD Os Pelezinhos vs Charneca da Caparica FC

Classificação

# Equipa J Pts V E D
1 GD Fabril 16 39 12 3 1
2 CD Os Pelezinhos 16 32 10 2 4
3 GD Sesimbra 17 29 8 5 4
4 Vitoria FC 16 27 8 3 5
5 Marítimo Rosarense 16 27 7 6 3
6 Cd Cova da Piedade 16 26 7 5 4
7 Charneca da Caparica FC 16 24 7 3 6
8 União SC 16 21 6 3 7
9 Ass. D. Quinta do Conde 16 21 6 3 7
10 Palmelense Fc 16 21 6 3 7
11 Gd P Costa Caparica 17 19 5 4 8
12 Ginásio C Corroios 16 13 4 1 11
13 C Olimpico Montijo 16 13 3 4 9
14 FC Barreirense 16 4 1 1 14
Um website emjogo.pt