Jogadores

Guarda-redes

Alberto Sosa
1

Alberto Sosa 17 anos

Gonçalo Palma
12

Gonçalo Palma 18 anos

Guilherme Simões
33

Guilherme Simões 17 anos

Daniel Rijo
44

Daniel Rijo 17 anos

Defesa

Flávio Tomaz
3

Flávio Tomaz 17 anos

Owen Clavel
4

Owen Clavel 17 anos

Gonçalo Mendes
5

Gonçalo Mendes 18 anos

Francisco Coelho
15

Francisco Coelho 18 anos

Gonçalo Candeias
27

Gonçalo Candeias 19 anos

Tiago Moreira
30

Tiago Moreira 17 anos

Médio

Rodrigo Sequeira
8

Rodrigo Sequeira 17 anos

Ruben Santos
10

Ruben Santos 17 anos

Erique Dimba
11

Erique Dimba

Duarte Forte
17

Duarte Forte 18 anos

Pedro Tavares
21

Pedro Tavares 17 anos

Tomás Mondim
26

Tomás Mondim 17 anos

Avançado

Armando Pereira
7

Armando Pereira 17 anos

Jorge Santos
14

Jorge Santos 18 anos

Martim Aradas
16

Martim Aradas 18 anos

Jaime Lopes
19

Jaime Lopes 18 anos

Rogério Valido
20

Rogério Valido 18 anos

Bernardo Sousa
22

Bernardo Sousa 18 anos

Nuno Rodrigues
31

Nuno Rodrigues 18 anos

Tomás Caldas
50

Tomás Caldas 19 anos

Staff

Pedro Rosa

Pedro Rosa Treinador

Miguel Tangarrinha

Miguel Tangarrinha T. Adjunto

Paulo Oliveira

Paulo Oliveira T. Adjunto

Gonçalo Assunção

Gonçalo Assunção T. Guarda-redes

Agenda

  • Jornada 15 08-02-2020
    CD Os Pelezinhos 2-2 Gd P Costa Caparica
  • Jornada 16 15-02-2020
    Ass. D. Quinta do Conde 2-0 CD Os Pelezinhos
  • Jornada 17 29-02-2020
    CD Os Pelezinhos vs Almada Atl Clube
  • Jornada 18 07-03-2020
    Palmelense Fc vs CD Os Pelezinhos
  • Jornada 19 14-03-2020
    CD Os Pelezinhos vs CD Pinhalnovense
  • Jornada 20 21-03-2020
    Amora FC vs CD Os Pelezinhos
  • Jornada 21 28-03-2020
    CD Os Pelezinhos vs GD Sesimbra
  • Jornada 22 04-04-2020
    GD Fabril vs CD Os Pelezinhos

Classificação

# Equipa J Pts V E D
1 G. D. Alcochetense 16 42 13 3 0
2 UF Comércio Industria 16 37 11 4 1
3 GD Fabril 17 33 10 3 4
4 CD Pinhalnovense 16 30 10 0 6
5 Estrela S. André 16 29 9 2 5
6 CD Os Pelezinhos 16 24 7 3 6
7 Amora FC 16 21 6 3 7
8 Ass. D. Quinta do Conde 16 19 5 4 7
9 Palmelense Fc 16 19 5 4 7
10 Gd P Costa Caparica 16 18 5 3 8
11 GD Sesimbra 17 15 4 3 10
12 Galitos FC 16 13 4 1 11
13 União SC 16 13 3 4 9
14 Almada Atl Clube 16 7 2 1 13
Um website emjogo.pt