Jogadores

Guarda-redes

Simão Morais
12

Simão Morais 16 anos

Rafael Mendão
33

Rafael Mendão 16 anos

Gonçalo Coelho
74

Gonçalo Coelho 17 anos

Defesa

Filipe Caldeira
3

Filipe Caldeira 17 anos

David Maneira
5

David Maneira 17 anos

Miguel Chumbinho
15

Miguel Chumbinho 17 anos

João Santos
18

João Santos 17 anos

Francisco Piedade
19

Francisco Piedade 16 anos

Miguel Augusto
55

Miguel Augusto 17 anos

Bruno Silva
77

Bruno Silva 18 anos

Wanderley Sampaio
97

Wanderley Sampaio 18 anos

Médio

João Forreta
4

João Forreta 17 anos

Francisco Lima
6

Francisco Lima 17 anos

Dinis Assis
8

Dinis Assis 17 anos

Hélder Andrade
9

Hélder Andrade 18 anos

João Vasco Ferreira
10

João Vasco Ferreira 17 anos

Afonso Paiva
13

Afonso Paiva 17 anos

Guilherme Ferreira
17

Guilherme Ferreira 17 anos

André Antunes
20

André Antunes 17 anos

Gonçalo Faias
21

Gonçalo Faias 17 anos

Paulo Marques
31

Paulo Marques 17 anos

Miguel Castro
68

Miguel Castro 18 anos

Francisco Candeias
79

Francisco Candeias 18 anos

Avançado

Luís Ataide
22

Luís Ataide 17 anos

Pedro Cruz
27

Pedro Cruz 17 anos

David Ramos
71

David Ramos 18 anos

Rúben Nsingi
78

Rúben Nsingi 18 anos

Tiago Silva
80

Tiago Silva 18 anos

Staff

José Viegas

José Viegas Treinador

Gonçalo Palma

Gonçalo Palma T. Adjunto

Pedro Batista

Pedro Batista T. Adjunto

Rúben Elias

Rúben Elias T. Adjunto

Carlos Costa

Carlos Costa T. Guarda-redes

Agenda

  • Jornada 1 02-10-2021
    CD Os Pelezinhos vs Vasco Gama Ac
  • Jornada 2 09-10-2021
    UF Comércio Industria vs CD Os Pelezinhos
  • Jornada 3 16-10-2021
    CD Os Pelezinhos vs Amora FC
  • Jornada 4 23-10-2021
    União SC vs CD Os Pelezinhos
  • Jornada 5 30-10-2021
    CD Os Pelezinhos vs Ass. D. Quinta do Conde
  • Jornada 6 06-11-2021
    Galitos FC vs CD Os Pelezinhos

Classificação

# Equipa J Pts V E D
1 CD Os Pelezinhos 0 0 0 0 0
2 Vasco Gama Ac 0 0 0 0 0
3 União SC 0 0 0 0 0
4 UF Comércio Industria 0 0 0 0 0
5 UFC Moitense 0 0 0 0 0
6 Palmelense Fc 0 0 0 0 0
7 GD Sesimbra 0 0 0 0 0
8 Gd P Costa Caparica 0 0 0 0 0
9 GD Fabril 0 0 0 0 0
10 G. D. Alcochetense 0 0 0 0 0
11 Galitos FC 0 0 0 0 0
12 Charneca da Caparica FC 0 0 0 0 0
13 CD Pinhalnovense 0 0 0 0 0
14 Ass. D. Quinta do Conde 0 0 0 0 0
15 Amora FC 0 0 0 0 0
16 Almada Atl Clube 0 0 0 0 0
Um website emjogo.pt