Jogadores

Guarda-redes

Rodrigo Dias
62

Rodrigo Dias 16 anos

Gonçalo Coelho
74

Gonçalo Coelho 16 anos

Rodrigo Silva

Rodrigo Silva 15 anos

Defesa

Tiago Martins
54

Tiago Martins 17 anos

Miguel Augusto
55

Miguel Augusto 15 anos

Martim Gamito
60

Martim Gamito 16 anos

Pedro Maia
75

Pedro Maia 17 anos

Bruno Silva
77

Bruno Silva 16 anos

Rúben Nsingi
78

Rúben Nsingi 16 anos

Diogo Assunção
81

Diogo Assunção 16 anos

Gonçalo Silva
88

Gonçalo Silva 16 anos

Tomás Augusto
99

Tomás Augusto 15 anos

Médio

Miguel Castro
68

Miguel Castro 16 anos

João Freitas
70

João Freitas 17 anos

Francisco Candeias
79

Francisco Candeias 16 anos

Ricardo Lourenço
87

Ricardo Lourenço 15 anos

Avançado

Tomás Ferreira
66

Tomás Ferreira 16 anos

Tiago Silva
80

Tiago Silva 17 anos

Paulo Luz
89

Paulo Luz 17 anos

David Rodrigues
90

David Rodrigues 16 anos

João Nunes
67

João Nunes 17 anos

Pedro Godinho
69

Pedro Godinho 16 anos

David Ramos
71

David Ramos 16 anos

Gabriel Carreira
76

Gabriel Carreira 17 anos

Tiago Azadinho
84

Tiago Azadinho 17 anos

Fábio Ferreira
91

Fábio Ferreira

Staff

João Luz

João Luz Treinador

Duarte Pereira

Duarte Pereira T. Adjunto

Ricardo Magoito

Ricardo Magoito T. Adjunto

Agenda

  • Jornada 15 09-02-2020
    CD Os Pelezinhos 7-0 União SC
  • Jornada 16 16-02-2020
    Charneca da Caparica FC 1-0 CD Os Pelezinhos
  • Jornada 17 01-03-2020
    CD Os Pelezinhos vs Beira Mar AC Almada
  • Jornada 18 08-03-2020
    CD Os Pelezinhos vs FC Barreirense
  • Jornada 19 15-03-2020
    Ginásio C Corroios vs CD Os Pelezinhos
  • Jornada 20 22-03-2020
    CD Os Pelezinhos vs GD Fabril
  • Jornada 21 29-03-2020
    Galitos FC vs CD Os Pelezinhos
  • Jornada 22 05-04-2020
    CD Os Pelezinhos vs CD Pinhalnovense

Classificação

# Equipa J Pts V E D
1 Amora FC 16 46 15 1 0
2 CD Pinhalnovense 16 43 14 1 1
3 Charneca da Caparica FC 16 34 10 4 2
4 FC Barreirense 16 30 9 3 4
5 GD Fabril 16 27 9 0 7
6 CD Os Pelezinhos 16 27 8 3 5
7 Gd P Costa Caparica 16 24 7 3 6
8 Ginásio C Corroios 16 19 5 4 7
9 GD Sesimbra 17 18 5 3 9
10 G. D. Alcochetense 16 15 4 3 9
11 União SC 16 14 4 2 10
12 Ass. D. Quinta do Conde 16 14 4 2 10
13 Galitos FC 17 9 2 3 12
14 Beira Mar AC Almada 16 3 1 0 15
Um website emjogo.pt