Jogadores

Guarda-redes

Daniel Mémé

Daniel Mémé 22 anos

Bernardo Lobo

Bernardo Lobo 20 anos

Gonçalo Assunção

Gonçalo Assunção 20 anos

Gabriel Fernandes

Gabriel Fernandes 21 anos

Tiago Coelho

Tiago Coelho 20 anos

Tiago Farinhas

Tiago Farinhas 20 anos

Rogério Valido

Rogério Valido 19 anos

Jaime Lopes

Jaime Lopes 19 anos

Armando Pereira

Armando Pereira 19 anos

Daniel Figueira

Daniel Figueira 21 anos

Diogo Belchior

Diogo Belchior 21 anos

Pedro Oliveira

Pedro Oliveira 21 anos

João Serrão

João Serrão 21 anos

Mykola Bicher

Mykola Bicher 21 anos

Carlos Reis

Carlos Reis 21 anos

Márcio Martins

Márcio Martins 21 anos

Afonso Caramelo

Afonso Caramelo 21 anos

Nuno Rodrigues

Nuno Rodrigues 20 anos

Guilherme Sobrinho

Guilherme Sobrinho 21 anos

Tiago Castro

Tiago Castro 21 anos

Tiago Raimundo

Tiago Raimundo 21 anos

Rodrigo Jacob

Rodrigo Jacob 21 anos

Staff

Olívio Cordeiro

Olívio Cordeiro Treinador

André Gomes

André Gomes T. Adjunto

Hugo Gonçalves

Hugo Gonçalves T. Adjunto

João Regateiro

João Regateiro T. Adjunto

Miguel Tangarrinha

Miguel Tangarrinha T. Adjunto

Paulo Oliveira

Paulo Oliveira T. Adjunto

Carlos Costa

Carlos Costa T. Guarda-redes

Agenda

  • Jornada 1 25-09-2021
    CD Os Pelezinhos 0-4 Botafogo FC
  • Jornada 19 03-10-2021
    CD Os Pelezinhos vs Santoantoniense FC
  • Jornada 3 10-10-2021
    CD Os Pelezinhos vs Ginásio C Corroios
  • Jornada 4 17-10-2021
    ACRUT Zambujalense vs CD Os Pelezinhos
  • Jornada 5 24-10-2021
    CD Os Pelezinhos vs Paio Pires FC
  • Jornada 6 31-10-2021
    AC Arrentela vs CD Os Pelezinhos
  • Jornada 7 07-11-2021
    CD Os Pelezinhos vs Ccd Brejos De Azeitão

Classificação

# Equipa J Pts V E D
1 Botafogo FC 1 3 1 0 0
2 UDC Banheirense 1 3 1 0 0
3 Ass. D. Quinta do Conde 1 3 1 0 0
4 Ginásio C Corroios 1 3 1 0 0
5 G. D. Alcochetense 1 3 1 0 0
6 Almada Atl Clube 1 3 1 0 0
7 Estrela S. André 1 0 0 0 1
8 Santoantoniense FC 1 0 0 0 1
9 ACRUT Zambujalense 1 0 0 0 1
10 GD Lagameças 1 0 0 0 1
11 FC Barreirense 1 0 0 0 1
12 CD Os Pelezinhos 1 0 0 0 1
13 Paio Pires FC 0 0 0 0 0
14 Ccd Brejos De Azeitão 0 0 0 0 0
15 Amora FC 0 0 0 0 0
16 A.D. Samouquense 0 0 0 0 0
17 AC Arrentela 0 0 0 0 0
18 JFC Sarilhense 0 0 0 0 0
Um website emjogo.pt